Fixtures & Results

Some countries’ top divisions feature highly paid star players; in smaller countries and lower divisions, players may be part-timers with a second job, or amateurs. The five top European leagues – the Bundesliga (Germany), Premier League (England), La Liga (Spain), Serie A (Italy), and Ligue 1 (France) – attract most of the world’s best players and each of the leagues has a total wage cost in excess of £600 million/€763 million/US$1.185 billion.

Fixtures & Results

DataWydarzenieCzas/wynikiKonkursPora rokuLokalArtykuły
2020-07-24 18:30:0024.07.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-25 12:30:0025.07.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs Unia Kosztowy0 - 5IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-25 17:00:0025.07.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-25 17:00:0025.07.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs Ruch Radzionkow2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-25 17:00:0025.07.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs Warta Zawiercie1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-25 17:00:0025.07.2020 RKS Grodziec vs Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-25 17:00:0025.07.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-25 17:00:0025.07.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs AKS Mikolow1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-07-31 00:00:0031.07.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs RKS Grodziec3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-01 11:00:0001.08.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs Drama Zbroslawice0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-01 17:00:0001.08.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs AKS Mikolow0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-01 17:00:0001.08.2020 Unia Kosztowy vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-01 17:00:0001.08.2020 MKS Myszkow vs Znicz Klobuck0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-02 15:00:0002.08.2020 Rakow II Czestochowa vs Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-02 16:00:0002.08.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs Szombierki Bytom4 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-07 18:30:0007.08.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs Ruch Radzionkow4 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-08 11:00:0008.08.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-08 11:00:0008.08.2020 AKS Mikolow vs Unia Kosztowy0 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-08 12:30:0008.08.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-08 17:00:0008.08.2020 RKS Grodziec vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-08 17:00:0008.08.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs Warta Zawiercie2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-08 17:00:0008.08.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-14 17:30:0014.08.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs AKS Mikolow1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-14 19:19:0014.08.2020 Ruch Radzionkow vs Slask Swietochlowice1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs Unia Kosztowy1 - 5IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs Drama Zbroslawice2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2020 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin vs Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2020 MKS Myszkow vs RKS Grodziec3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-16 12:00:0016.08.2020 Rakow II Czestochowa vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-16 16:00:0016.08.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs Znicz Klobuck1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-21 18:00:0021.08.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs Szombierki Bytom1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-22 12:30:0022.08.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.08.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs Polonia Laziska Gorne0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.08.2020 RKS Grodziec vs Ruch Radzionkow4 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.08.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs MKS Myszkow2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.08.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs Warta Zawiercie0 - 5IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.08.2020 AKS Mikolow vs Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.08.2020 Unia Kosztowy vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-29 11:00:0029.08.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs AKS Mikolow2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-29 13:30:0029.08.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.08.2020 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.08.2020 MKS Myszkow vs Drama Zbroslawice6 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.08.2020 Ruch Radzionkow vs Gwarek Ornontowice3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-30 11:00:0030.08.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs Slask Swietochlowice2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-30 12:00:0030.08.2020 Rakow II Czestochowa vs Unia Kosztowy2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-08-30 16:00:0030.08.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs RKS Grodziec3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-02 17:00:0002.09.2020 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin vs Slask Swietochlowice1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-05 11:00:0005.09.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs Rakow II Czestochowa2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-05 12:30:0005.09.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs Ruch Radzionkow1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-05 16:00:0005.09.2020 RKS Grodziec vs Szombierki Bytom0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-05 16:00:0005.09.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs Polonia Laziska Gorne2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-05 16:00:0005.09.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs MKS Myszkow4 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-05 16:00:0005.09.2020 AKS Mikolow vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-05 16:00:0005.09.2020 Unia Kosztowy vs Warta Zawiercie4 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-06 11:00:0006.09.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-12 11:00:0012.09.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-12 16:00:0012.09.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-12 16:00:0012.09.2020 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin vs Unia Kosztowy1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-12 16:00:0012.09.2020 MKS Myszkow vs AKS Mikolow0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-12 16:00:0012.09.2020 Ruch Radzionkow vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-12 16:00:0012.09.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs Gwarek Ornontowice0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-12 16:00:0012.09.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs Slask Swietochlowice5 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-13 16:00:0013.09.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs Drama Zbroslawice3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-19 11:00:0019.09.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-19 12:30:0019.09.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs Szombierki Bytom2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-19 16:00:0019.09.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-19 16:00:0019.09.2020 RKS Grodziec vs Znicz Klobuck2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-19 16:00:0019.09.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs Polonia Laziska Gorne2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-19 16:00:0019.09.2020 AKS Mikolow vs Ruch Radzionkow0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-19 16:00:0019.09.2020 Unia Kosztowy vs MKS Myszkow3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-20 12:00:0020.09.2020 Rakow II Czestochowa vs Warta Zawiercie1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-26 13:00:0026.09.2020 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin vs Rakow II Czestochowa3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-26 16:00:0026.09.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs Warta Zawiercie0 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-26 16:00:0026.09.2020 MKS Myszkow vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-26 16:00:0026.09.2020 Ruch Radzionkow vs Unia Kosztowy0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-26 16:00:0026.09.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-26 16:00:0026.09.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs Gwarek Ornontowice0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-26 16:00:0026.09.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs RKS Grodziec2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-09-27 16:00:0027.09.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs AKS Mikolow1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-03 11:00:0003.10.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs Ruch Radzionkow3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-03 11:00:0003.10.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-03 12:30:0003.10.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs Znicz Klobuck1 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-03 15:00:0003.10.2020 RKS Grodziec vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-03 15:00:0003.10.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs Slask Swietochlowice3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-03 15:00:0003.10.2020 AKS Mikolow vs Szombierki Bytom1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-03 15:00:0003.10.2020 Unia Kosztowy vs Polonia Laziska Gorne2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-04 12:00:0004.10.2020 Rakow II Czestochowa vs MKS Myszkow1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021
Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 MKS Myszkow vs Warta Zawiercie1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 Ruch Radzionkow vs Rakow II Czestochowa1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza0 - 5IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs Unia Kosztowy3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs Drama Zbroslawice2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-10 15:00:0010.10.2020 RKS Grodziec vs Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-17 11:00:0017.10.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs Szombierki Bytom0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-17 11:00:0017.10.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs Ruch Radzionkow2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-17 12:30:0017.10.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs RKS Grodziec2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-17 15:00:0017.10.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-17 15:00:0017.10.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs Slask Swietochlowice3 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-17 15:00:0017.10.2020 AKS Mikolow vs Znicz Klobuck3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-18 12:00:0018.10.2020 Rakow II Czestochowa vs Polonia Laziska Gorne5 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-24 15:00:0024.10.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs MKS Myszkow0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-24 15:00:0024.10.2020 Polonia Laziska Gorne vs Warta Zawiercie1 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-24 15:00:0024.10.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs Rakow II Czestochowa1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-24 15:00:0024.10.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs Unia Kosztowy1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-24 15:00:0024.10.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs AKS Mikolow2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-24 15:00:0024.10.2020 RKS Grodziec vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno0 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-24 15:00:0024.10.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs Drama Zbroslawice2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 11:00:0031.10.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs Znicz Klobuck2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 11:00:0031.10.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs Szombierki Bytom4 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 12:30:0031.10.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 14:00:0031.10.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 14:00:0031.10.2020 AKS Mikolow vs RKS Grodziec6 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 14:00:0031.10.2020 Unia Kosztowy vs Slask Swietochlowice1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 14:00:0031.10.2020 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin vs Polonia Laziska Gorne1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-10-31 14:00:0031.10.2020 MKS Myszkow vs Ruch Radzionkow0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-05 19:00:0005.11.2020 Ruch Radzionkow vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-07 12:30:0007.11.2020 Drama Zbroslawice vs Szczakowianka Jaworzno5 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-07 14:00:0007.11.2020 LKS Przemsza Siewierz vs Ruch Radzionkow1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-07 14:00:0007.11.2020 Szombierki Bytom vs BKS Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-07 14:00:0007.11.2020 Znicz Klobuck vs Rakow II Czestochowa1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-07 14:00:0007.11.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs Unia Dabrowa Gornicza2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-07 14:00:0007.11.2020 RKS Grodziec vs Unia Kosztowy0 - 5IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-07 14:00:0007.11.2020 Gwarek Ornontowice vs AKS Mikolow1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-11 15:00:0011.11.2020 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin vs MKS Myszkow6 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-14 11:00:0014.11.2020 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza vs RKS Grodziec4 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-14 11:00:0014.11.2020 Warta Zawiercie vs Znicz Klobuck1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-14 13:30:0014.11.2020 Szczakowianka Jaworzno vs LKS Przemsza Siewierz3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-14 13:30:0014.11.2020 AKS Mikolow vs Drama Zbroslawice0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-14 13:30:0014.11.2020 Unia Kosztowy vs Gwarek Ornontowice0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-14 13:30:0014.11.2020 MKS Myszkow vs Szombierki Bytom2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-14 13:30:0014.11.2020 Ruch Radzionkow vs Polonia Laziska Gorne4 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-15 12:00:0015.11.2020 Rakow II Czestochowa vs Slask Swietochlowice3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2020-11-21 13:00:0021.11.2020 Slask Swietochlowice vs MKS Myszkow0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-01-30 09:00:3830.01.2021 Sarmacja Będzin — Błękitni Sarnów4 - 2Podsumowanie
2021-03-06 14:30:2706.03.2021 Polonia Łaziska — MKS Myszków0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-13 15:00:0013.03.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — Szombierki Bytom0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-13 15:00:0013.03.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — Znicz Klobuck0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-13 15:00:0013.03.2021 Warta Zawiercie — Slask Swietochlowice3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-13 15:00:0013.03.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — Gwarek Ornontowice2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-13 15:00:0013.03.2021 Unia Kosztowy — Drama Zbroslawice2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-13 15:00:0013.03.2021 AKS Mikolow — Szczakowianka Jaworzno1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-13 15:00:3213.03.2021 Przemsza Siewierz — Polonia Łaziska1 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-14 12:00:0014.03.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — RKS Grodziec3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 AKS Mikolow — LKS Przemsza Siewierz2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — Unia Kosztowy5 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 Drama Zbroslawice — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 RKS Grodziec — Warta Zawiercie1 - 9IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — BKS Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 Znicz Klobuck — MKS Myszkow2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-20 15:30:0020.03.2021 Szombierki Bytom — Polonia Laziska Gorne1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 LKS Przemsza Siewierz — Szombierki Bytom1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — Znicz Klobuck1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 MKS Myszkow — Slask Swietochlowice1 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — RKS Grodziec3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 Warta Zawiercie — Gwarek Ornontowice0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — Drama Zbroslawice2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — Szczakowianka Jaworzno4 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-03-27 15:30:0027.03.2021 Unia Kosztowy — AKS Mikolow1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 Unia Kosztowy — LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 AKS Mikolow — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 Drama Zbroslawice — Warta Zawiercie2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — BKS Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 RKS Grodziec — MKS Myszkow0 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — Ruch Radzionkow0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2021 Znicz Klobuck — Polonia Laziska Gorne4 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-10 17:00:0010.04.2021 Szombierki Bytom — Znicz Klobuck0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-10 17:00:0010.04.2021 Polonia Laziska Gorne — Slask Swietochlowice3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-10 17:00:0010.04.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — RKS Grodziec3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-10 17:00:0010.04.2021 MKS Myszkow — Gwarek Ornontowice3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-10 17:00:0010.04.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — Drama Zbroslawice1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-10 17:00:0010.04.2021 Warta Zawiercie — Szczakowianka Jaworzno0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-10 17:00:0010.04.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — Unia Kosztowy2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-11 12:00:0011.04.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — AKS Mikolow3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-17 15:30:0017.04.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — BKS Sarmacja Bedzin3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-17 17:00:0017.04.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — LKS Przemsza Siewierz0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-17 17:00:0017.04.2021 Unia Kosztowy — Rakow II Czestochowa1 - 7IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-17 17:00:0017.04.2021 AKS Mikolow — Warta Zawiercie1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-17 17:00:0017.04.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — Ruch Radzionkow1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-17 17:00:0017.04.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — Szombierki Bytom0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-18 13:00:0018.04.2021 RKS Grodziec — Polonia Laziska Gorne2 - 5IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-18 17:00:0018.04.2021 Drama Zbroslawice — MKS Myszkow1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-24 17:00:0024.04.2021 LKS Przemsza Siewierz — Znicz Klobuck1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-24 17:00:0024.04.2021 Szombierki Bytom — RKS Grodziec2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-24 17:00:0024.04.2021 Polonia Laziska Gorne — Gwarek Ornontowice2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-24 17:00:0024.04.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — Drama Zbroslawice1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-24 17:00:0024.04.2021 MKS Myszkow — Szczakowianka Jaworzno2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-24 17:00:0024.04.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — AKS Mikolow1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-24 17:00:0024.04.2021 Warta Zawiercie — Unia Kosztowy4 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-25 12:00:0025.04.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza5 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-04-30 18:00:0030.04.2021 Unia Kosztowy — BKS Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-01 17:00:0001.05.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — LKS Przemsza Siewierz0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-01 17:00:0001.05.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — Warta Zawiercie3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-01 17:00:0001.05.2021 AKS Mikolow — MKS Myszkow0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-01 17:00:0001.05.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — Ruch Radzionkow1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-01 17:00:0001.05.2021 Drama Zbroslawice — Polonia Laziska Gorne4 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-01 17:00:0001.05.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — Szombierki Bytom2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-01 17:00:0001.05.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — Znicz Klobuck0 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 LKS Przemsza Siewierz — Slask Swietochlowice4 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 Znicz Klobuck — RKS Grodziec3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 Szombierki Bytom — Drama Zbroslawice1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 Polonia Laziska Gorne — Szczakowianka Jaworzno3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — AKS Mikolow2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 MKS Myszkow — Unia Kosztowy1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2021 Warta Zawiercie — Rakow II Czestochowa1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-08 17:00:0008.05.2021 Warta Zawiercie — LKS Przemsza Siewierz0 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-08 17:00:0008.05.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — MKS Myszkow0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-08 17:00:0008.05.2021 Unia Kosztowy — Ruch Radzionkow0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-08 17:00:0008.05.2021 AKS Mikolow — Polonia Laziska Gorne4 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-08 17:00:0008.05.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — Szombierki Bytom1 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-08 17:00:0008.05.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — Znicz Klobuck1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-08 17:00:0008.05.2021 RKS Grodziec — Slask Swietochlowice2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-09 12:00:0009.05.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — BKS Sarmacja Bedzin6 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 11:00:0015.05.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — Gwarek Ornontowice2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 17:00:0015.05.2021 LKS Przemsza Siewierz — RKS Grodziec4 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 17:00:0015.05.2021 Znicz Klobuck — Drama Zbroslawice3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 17:00:0015.05.2021 Szombierki Bytom — AKS Mikolow2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 17:00:0015.05.2021 Polonia Laziska Gorne — Unia Kosztowy3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 17:00:0015.05.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 17:00:0015.05.2021 MKS Myszkow — Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-15 17:00:0015.05.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — Warta Zawiercie0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 10:30:0022.05.2021 Warta Zawiercie — MKS Myszkow1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 11:00:0022.05.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — Ruch Radzionkow4 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 12:30:0022.05.2021 Drama Zbroslawice — Slask Swietochlowice2 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 13:00:0022.05.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.05.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — Polonia Laziska Gorne2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.05.2021 Unia Kosztowy — Szombierki Bytom2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.05.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — Znicz Klobuck1 - 5IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.05.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — RKS Grodziec1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-25 18:00:0025.05.2021 MKS Myszkow — BKS Sarmacja Bedzin3 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-26 18:00:0026.05.2021 LKS Przemsza Siewierz — Gwarek Ornontowice2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-26 18:00:0026.05.2021 RKS Grodziec — Drama Zbroslawice0 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-26 18:00:0026.05.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — Szczakowianka Jaworzno5 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-26 18:00:0026.05.2021 Znicz Klobuck — AKS Mikolow3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-26 18:00:0026.05.2021 Szombierki Bytom — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza3 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-26 18:00:0026.05.2021 Polonia Laziska Gorne — Rakow II Czestochowa0 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-26 18:00:0026.05.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — Warta Zawiercie4 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-29 11:00:0029.05.2021 Warta Zawiercie — Polonia Laziska Gorne1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-29 11:00:0029.05.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — RKS Grodziec3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-29 12:30:0029.05.2021 Drama Zbroslawice — Gwarek Ornontowice3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-29 13:00:0029.05.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — Ruch Radzionkow3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-29 17:00:0029.05.2021 MKS Myszkow — LKS Przemsza Siewierz1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-29 17:00:0029.05.2021 Unia Kosztowy — Znicz Klobuck1 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-29 17:00:0029.05.2021 AKS Mikolow — Slask Swietochlowice1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-05-30 17:00:0030.05.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — Szombierki Bytom2 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 18:00:0002.06.2021 LKS Przemsza Siewierz — Drama Zbroslawice1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 18:00:0002.06.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — Szczakowianka Jaworzno1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 18:00:0002.06.2021 RKS Grodziec — AKS Mikolow1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 18:00:0002.06.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — Unia Kosztowy1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 18:00:0002.06.2021 Znicz Klobuck — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 18:00:0002.06.2021 Szombierki Bytom — Warta Zawiercie2 - 4IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 18:00:0002.06.2021 Polonia Laziska Gorne — BKS Sarmacja Bedzin4 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-02 19:00:0002.06.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — MKS Myszkow1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-05 11:00:0005.06.2021 Unia Dabrowa Gornicza — Slask Swietochlowice0 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-05 13:00:0005.06.2021 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin — Szombierki Bytom2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-05 17:00:0005.06.2021 Ruch Radzionkow — LKS Przemsza Siewierz0 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-05 17:00:0005.06.2021 MKS Myszkow — Polonia Laziska Gorne1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-05 17:00:0005.06.2021 Unia Kosztowy — RKS Grodziec3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-05 17:00:0005.06.2021 AKS Mikolow — Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-05 17:00:0005.06.2021 Szczakowianka Jaworzno — Drama Zbroslawice0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-06 12:00:0006.06.2021 Rakow II Czestochowa — Znicz Klobuck1 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 LKS Przemsza Siewierz — Szczakowianka Jaworzno2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 Drama Zbroslawice — AKS Mikolow4 - 0IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 Gwarek Ornontowice — Unia Kosztowy1 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 RKS Grodziec — Unia Dabrowa Gornicza2 - 3IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 Slask Swietochlowice — Rakow II Czestochowa2 - 1IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 Znicz Klobuck — Warta Zawiercie3 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 Szombierki Bytom — MKS Myszkow2 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.06.2021 Polonia Laziska Gorne — Ruch Radzionkow0 - 2IV Liga2020/2021Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 11:00:0014.08.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Niwy Brudzowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 11:00:0014.08.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — GKS II Katowice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 11:00:0014.08.2021 Gornik Katowice — zrodlo Kromolow1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 13:00:0014.08.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — Gornik 09 Myslowice2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 17:00:0014.08.2021 CKS Czeladz — Gornik Wojkowice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 17:00:0014.08.2021 AKS Mikolow — Pogon Imielin5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 17:00:0014.08.2021 Tecza Bledow — Grodziec Bedzin2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 17:00:0014.08.2021 Sparta Katowice — Ostoja Zelislawice7 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-14 17:00:0014.08.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Cyklon Rogoznik0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 14:30:0021.08.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — Grunwald Ruda slaska6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 AKS Mikolow — Gornik Katowice8 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — Sparta Katowice1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Slavia Ruda slaska2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 Pogon Imielin — Cyklon Rogoznik0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — CKS Czeladz2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.08.2021 GKS II Katowice — Tecza Bledow4 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 17:00:0025.08.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — AKS Mikolow0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 17:30:0025.08.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Niwy Brudzowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — GKS II Katowice1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — Gornik 09 Myslowice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — Ostoja Zelislawice7 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2021 CKS Czeladz — zrodlo Kromolow8 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2021 Tecza Bledow — Gornik Wojkowice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2021 Gornik Katowice — Pogon Imielin0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2021 Sparta Katowice — Grodziec Bedzin4 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 AKS Mikolow — CKS Czeladz1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — Cyklon Rogoznik4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Grunwald Ruda slaska1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — Slavia Ruda slaska0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 Gornik Katowice — Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 Pogon Imielin — Ostoja Zelislawice4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Tecza Bledow3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.08.2021 GKS II Katowice — Sparta Katowice0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 11:00:0004.09.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Gornik 09 Myslowice0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 11:00:0004.09.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — AKS Mikolow1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 11:00:0004.09.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — Niwy Brudzowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 11:00:0004.09.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — GKS II Katowice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 13:00:0004.09.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — Pogon Imielin3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 16:00:0004.09.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Sparta Katowice1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 17:00:0004.09.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — Grodziec Bedzin3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 17:00:0004.09.2021 CKS Czeladz — Gornik Katowice2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-04 17:00:0004.09.2021 Tecza Bledow — zrodlo Kromolow3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-11 11:00:0011.09.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — Ostoja Zelislawice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-11 11:00:0011.09.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — Grunwald Ruda slaska1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-11 11:00:0011.09.2021 Gornik Katowice — Slavia Ruda slaska4 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.09.2021 AKS Mikolow — Tecza Bledow5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.09.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.09.2021 Pogon Imielin — Niwy Brudzowice3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.09.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Sparta Katowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-12 13:00:0012.09.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — CKS Czeladz3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-12 18:00:0012.09.2021 GKS II Katowice — Cyklon Rogoznik2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 11:00:0018.09.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — AKS Mikolow1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — Gornik Wojkowice1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 CKS Czeladz — Pogon Imielin2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — Grodziec Bedzin1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — GKS II Katowice0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 Tecza Bledow — Gornik Katowice1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 Sparta Katowice — zrodlo Kromolow9 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-18 16:00:0018.09.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Gornik 09 Myslowice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 11:00:0025.09.2021 Gornik Katowice — Grunwald Ruda slaska3 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 13:00:0025.09.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — Tecza Bledow2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 16:00:0025.09.2021 CKS Czeladz — Slavia Ruda slaska4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 16:00:0025.09.2021 AKS Mikolow — Sparta Katowice1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 16:00:0025.09.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Ostoja Zelislawice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 16:00:0025.09.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec4 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 16:00:0025.09.2021 Pogon Imielin — Grodziec Bedzin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-25 16:00:0025.09.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Cyklon Rogoznik0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-09-26 18:00:0026.09.2021 GKS II Katowice — Niwy Brudzowice0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 11:00:0002.10.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 11:00:0002.10.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — GKS II Katowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 11:00:0002.10.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — Pogon Imielin2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 11:00:0002.10.2021 Tecza Bledow — CKS Czeladz0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 11:00:0002.10.2021 Sparta Katowice — Gornik Katowice6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 11:00:0002.10.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — AKS Mikolow1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 16:00:0002.10.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — zrodlo Kromolow4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-02 16:00:0002.10.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — Gornik Wojkowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-03 16:00:0003.10.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — Gornik 09 Myslowice2 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 13:00:0009.10.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — Sparta Katowice1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — Tecza Bledow2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 CKS Czeladz — Grunwald Ruda slaska5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 AKS Mikolow — Cyklon Rogoznik1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Grodziec Bedzin0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — Ostoja Zelislawice5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 Gornik Katowice — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 Pogon Imielin — GKS II Katowice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-09 15:00:0009.10.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Niwy Brudzowice4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Slavia Ruda slaska1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — Gornik 09 Myslowice1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — Gornik Katowice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — zrodlo Kromolow3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — AKS Mikolow0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 Tecza Bledow — Pogon Imielin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 Sparta Katowice — CKS Czeladz2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-16 15:00:0016.10.2021 GKS II Katowice — Gornik Wojkowice8 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-17 13:00:0017.10.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Sarmacja Bedzin5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 13:00:0023.10.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — Cyklon Rogoznik0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — Sparta Katowice1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 CKS Czeladz — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 AKS Mikolow — Niwy Brudzowice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — Grodziec Bedzin1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 Tecza Bledow — Grunwald Ruda slaska1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 Gornik Katowice — Ostoja Zelislawice4 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 Pogon Imielin — Gornik Wojkowice3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023.10.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — GKS II Katowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Pogon Imielin1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — AKS Mikolow2 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — CKS Czeladz2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — Gornik Katowice2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Gornik 09 Myslowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 Sparta Katowice — Tecza Bledow3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Slavia Ruda slaska2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-30 15:00:0030.10.2021 GKS II Katowice — zrodlo Kromolow4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-10-31 14:00:0031.10.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 13:00:0006.11.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — Niwy Brudzowice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Sparta Katowice1 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — Cyklon Rogoznik0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 CKS Czeladz — Ostoja Zelislawice8 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 AKS Mikolow — GKS II Katowice2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — Gornik Wojkowice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 Tecza Bledow — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 Gornik Katowice — Grodziec Bedzin4 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-06 14:30:0006.11.2021 Pogon Imielin — Gornik 09 Myslowice1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — Tecza Bledow1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — CKS Czeladz0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — Slavia Ruda slaska1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — AKS Mikolow0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 Sparta Katowice — Pogon Imielin3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — zrodlo Kromolow0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Grunwald Ruda slaska6 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 11:00:0011.11.2021 GKS II Katowice — Gornik Katowice4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-11 13:00:0011.11.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — Sarmacja Bedzin3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 13:00:0013.11.2021 Sarmacja Bedzin — GKS II Katowice0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Cyklon Rogoznik3 - 8Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 Slavia Ruda slaska — Niwy Brudzowice0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 CKS Czeladz — Grodziec Bedzin6 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 AKS Mikolow — Gornik 09 Myslowice3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 Tecza Bledow — Ostoja Zelislawice4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 Gornik Katowice — Gornik Wojkowice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 Sparta Katowice — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-13 14:00:0013.11.2021 Pogon Imielin — zrodlo Kromolow2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 13:00:0020.11.2021 Gornik Wojkowice — Sarmacja Bedzin0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 Grodziec Bedzin — Slavia Ruda slaska1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 Cyklon Rogoznik — Sparta Katowice3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 Niwy Brudzowice — Tecza Bledow1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 Ostoja Zelislawice — Grunwald Ruda slaska2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 zrodlo Kromolow — AKS Mikolow1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Gornik Katowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Pogon Imielin2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2021-11-20 14:00:0020.11.2021 GKS II Katowice — CKS Czeladz3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-01-22 11:00:0722.01.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — Czarni Sosnowiec5 - 0Podsumowanie
2022-01-29 11:00:1529.01.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — SKS Łagisza6 - 0Podsumowanie
2022-02-05 11:00:4405.02.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — Iskra Pszczyna1 - 1Podsumowanie
2022-02-12 11:00:0112.02.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — LKS Żyglin4 - 2Podsumowanie
2022-02-19 11:00:2319.02.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — Unia Kosztowy2 - 3Podsumowanie
2022-02-27 13:00:3827.02.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — Przemsza Okradzionów6 - 0Podsumowanie
2022-03-05 13:30:3205.03.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — CKS Czeladź2 - 2Podsumowanie
2022-03-12 11:00:3412.03.2022 Sarmacja Będzin — Błękitni Sarnów8 - 0Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — Tecza Bledow1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — Grunwald Ruda slaska2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — Sparta Katowice1 - 8Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — CKS Czeladz1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — Gornik Katowice0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 Pogon Imielin — AKS Mikolow0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-19 15:00:0019.03.2022 GKS II Katowice — Slavia Ruda slaska9 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 13:00:0026.03.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — zrodlo Kromolow1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Grodziec Bedzin3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — Gornik Wojkowice1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — Pogon Imielin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 CKS Czeladz — Gornik 09 Myslowice1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 Tecza Bledow — GKS II Katowice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 Gornik Katowice — AKS Mikolow2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 Sparta Katowice — Niwy Brudzowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-03-26 15:00:0026.03.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Ostoja Zelislawice8 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 13:00:0009.04.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — Gornik Katowice2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Gornik Wojkowice2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — zrodlo Kromolow1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — Niwy Brudzowice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 CKS Czeladz — AKS Mikolow1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — Pogon Imielin3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 Tecza Bledow — Gornik 09 Myslowice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 Sparta Katowice — GKS II Katowice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-09 16:30:0009.04.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Grodziec Bedzin7 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — Cyklon Rogoznik1 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 AKS Mikolow — Slavia Ruda slaska5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — Ostoja Zelislawice3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — Sparta Katowice0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — Tecza Bledow1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 Gornik Katowice — CKS Czeladz1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 Pogon Imielin — Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Grunwald Ruda slaska6 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-16 11:00:0016.04.2022 GKS II Katowice — Zagłębie II Sosnowiec0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 13:00:0023.04.2022 CKS Czeladz — Sarmacja Bedzin0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — zrodlo Kromolow0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — Gornik Katowice3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — GKS II Katowice0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — Pogon Imielin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — Grodziec Bedzin2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Tecza Bledow — AKS Mikolow0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Sparta Katowice — Gornik 09 Myslowice3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-23 16:30:0023.04.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Gornik Wojkowice5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-27 18:30:0027.04.2022 GKS II Katowice — Pogon Imielin1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 13:00:0030.04.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — Slavia Ruda slaska4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — Niwy Brudzowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 AKS Mikolow — Grunwald Ruda slaska4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — Cyklon Rogoznik1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — Sparta Katowice1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 Gornik Katowice — Tecza Bledow5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 Pogon Imielin — CKS Czeladz6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-04-30 17:00:0030.04.2022 GKS II Katowice — Ostoja Zelislawice6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 11:00:0003.05.2022 Tecza Bledow — Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Gornik Katowice0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — Pogon Imielin0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — CKS Czeladz0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — Gornik 09 Myslowice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — GKS II Katowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — Gornik Wojkowice0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Sparta Katowice — AKS Mikolow1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-03 17:00:0003.05.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — zrodlo Kromolow11 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 13:00:0007.05.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — Grunwald Ruda slaska12 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 CKS Czeladz — Tecza Bledow5 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 AKS Mikolow — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — Niwy Brudzowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — Cyklon Rogoznik1 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 Gornik Katowice — Sparta Katowice0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 Pogon Imielin — Slavia Ruda slaska0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Ostoja Zelislawice1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-07 17:00:0007.05.2022 GKS II Katowice — Grodziec Bedzin4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 11:00:0014.05.2022 Sparta Katowice — Sarmacja Bedzin5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 17:00:0014.05.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — CKS Czeladz1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 17:00:0014.05.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — Gornik Wojkowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 17:00:0014.05.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — AKS Mikolow2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 17:00:0014.05.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — Gornik 09 Myslowice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 17:00:0014.05.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — zrodlo Kromolow1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 17:00:0014.05.2022 Tecza Bledow — Slavia Ruda slaska1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-14 17:00:0014.05.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Gornik Katowice11 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — Sparta Katowice1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 AKS Mikolow — Sarmacja Bedzin4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — Cyklon Rogoznik1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — Tecza Bledow2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — CKS Czeladz5 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 Pogon Imielin — Gornik Katowice1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:00:0018.05.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Slavia Ruda slaska2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-18 18:15:0018.05.2022 GKS II Katowice — Grunwald Ruda slaska6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 13:00:0021.05.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — Grunwald Ruda slaska1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 CKS Czeladz — Sparta Katowice1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 AKS Mikolow — Ostoja Zelislawice6 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — GKS II Katowice1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — Niwy Brudzowice1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 Gornik Katowice — Cyklon Rogoznik0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 Pogon Imielin — Tecza Bledow6 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-21 17:00:0021.05.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Grodziec Bedzin1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Tecza Bledow4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — zrodlo Kromolow1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — Sarmacja Bedzin2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — AKS Mikolow1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — Gornik Katowice5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — Pogon Imielin1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Sparta Katowice — Slavia Ruda slaska4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — CKS Czeladz1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-05-28 17:00:0028.05.2022 GKS II Katowice — Gornik 09 Myslowice2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 13:00:0004.06.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — Ostoja Zelislawice4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 CKS Czeladz — Cyklon Rogoznik2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 AKS Mikolow — Grodziec Bedzin2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — GKS II Katowice1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 Tecza Bledow — Sparta Katowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 Gornik Katowice — Niwy Brudzowice2 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 Pogon Imielin — Grunwald Ruda slaska5 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Gornik Wojkowice1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-04 17:00:0004.06.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — Gornik Katowice2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — Slavia Ruda slaska4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — Sarmacja Bedzin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — CKS Czeladz1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — zrodlo Kromolow1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Sparta Katowice — Grunwald Ruda slaska6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — Pogon Imielin0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Tecza Bledow4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-11 17:00:0011.06.2022 GKS II Katowice — AKS Mikolow3 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec1 - 10Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — Grodziec Bedzin5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — Ostoja Zelislawice2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 CKS Czeladz — Niwy Brudzowice6 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 AKS Mikolow — Gornik Wojkowice1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — Gornik 09 Myslowice3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 Tecza Bledow — Cyklon Rogoznik1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 Gornik Katowice — GKS II Katowice1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2022 Pogon Imielin — Sparta Katowice1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 11:00:0018.06.2022 GKS II Katowice — Sarmacja Bedzin0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 Grodziec Bedzin — CKS Czeladz0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 Cyklon Rogoznik — Grunwald Ruda slaska5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 Niwy Brudzowice — Slavia Ruda slaska0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 Ostoja Zelislawice — Tecza Bledow2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 Gornik Wojkowice — Gornik Katowice2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 zrodlo Kromolow — Pogon Imielin1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 Gornik 09 Myslowice — AKS Mikolow0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-18 17:00:0018.06.2022 Zaglebie II Sosnowiec — Sparta Katowice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-25 18:00:0025.06.2022 Sarmacja Bedzin — Gornik Wojkowice1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 Grunwald Ruda slaska — Ostoja Zelislawice3 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 Slavia Ruda slaska — Grodziec Bedzin1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 CKS Czeladz — GKS II Katowice2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 AKS Mikolow — zrodlo Kromolow5 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 Tecza Bledow — Niwy Brudzowice0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 Gornik Katowice — Gornik 09 Myslowice7 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 Sparta Katowice — Cyklon Rogoznik4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-06-26 18:00:0026.06.2022 Pogon Imielin — Zaglebie II Sosnowiec2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2021/2022Podsumowanie
2022-08-13 11:00:0013.08.2022 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-13 11:00:5513.08.2022 Cyklon Rogoźnik — AKS Mikołów0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-13 14:00:0013.08.2022 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-13 17:00:0013.08.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-13 17:00:0013.08.2022 CKS CZELADZ — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-13 17:00:0013.08.2022 RKS GRODZIEC — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-14 11:00:0014.08.2022 RUCH II CHORZOW — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE7 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-20 11:00:0020.08.2022 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — RKS GRODZIEC0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-20 12:00:0020.08.2022 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-20 13:00:0020.08.2022 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-20 15:00:0020.08.2022 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — CKS CZELADZ1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-20 17:00:0020.08.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — RUCH II CHORZOW0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-20 17:00:0020.08.2022 AKS MIKOLOW — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-20 17:00:0020.08.2022 KS GORNIK PIASKI — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-27 10:30:0027.08.2022 RUCH II CHORZOW — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-27 11:00:0027.08.2022 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — AKS MIKOLOW1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-27 17:00:0027.08.2022 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — KS GORNIK PIASKI6 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-27 17:00:0027.08.2022 CKS CZELADZ — LKS POGON IMIELIN1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-27 17:00:0027.08.2022 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-27 17:00:0027.08.2022 RKS GRODZIEC — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-08-27 17:00:0027.08.2022 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-03 13:00:0003.09.2022 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — CKS CZELADZ1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-03 16:00:0003.09.2022 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-03 16:00:0003.09.2022 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — RKS GRODZIEC1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-03 16:00:0003.09.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-03 16:00:0003.09.2022 AKS MIKOLOW — RUCH II CHORZOW2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-03 16:00:0003.09.2022 KS GORNIK PIASKI — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-03 16:00:0003.09.2022 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-10 11:00:0010.09.2022 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK4 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-10 11:00:0010.09.2022 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-10 16:00:0010.09.2022 RUCH II CHORZOW — KS GORNIK PIASKI12 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-10 16:00:0010.09.2022 CKS CZELADZ — AKS MIKOLOW4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-10 16:00:0010.09.2022 RKS GRODZIEC — LKS POGON IMIELIN0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-10 16:00:0010.09.2022 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-11 18:00:0011.09.2022 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-17 15:00:0017.09.2022 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — RKS GRODZIEC0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-17 16:00:0017.09.2022 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-17 16:00:0017.09.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-17 16:00:0017.09.2022 AKS MIKOLOW — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-17 16:00:0017.09.2022 KS GORNIK PIASKI — CKS CZELADZ2 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-17 16:00:0017.09.2022 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — RUCH II CHORZOW1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-17 16:00:0017.09.2022 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-24 11:00:0024.09.2022 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — LKS POGON IMIELIN2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-24 16:00:0024.09.2022 RUCH II CHORZOW — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-24 16:00:0024.09.2022 CKS CZELADZ — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-24 16:00:0024.09.2022 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — KS GORNIK PIASKI1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-24 16:00:0024.09.2022 RKS GRODZIEC — AKS MIKOLOW1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-24 16:00:0024.09.2022 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-09-24 16:00:0024.09.2022 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-01 11:00:0001.10.2022 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — RUCH II CHORZOW3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-01 13:00:0001.10.2022 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-01 15:00:0001.10.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-01 15:00:0001.10.2022 AKS MIKOLOW — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-01 15:00:0001.10.2022 KS GORNIK PIASKI — RKS GRODZIEC4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-01 15:00:0001.10.2022 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-01 15:00:0001.10.2022 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — CKS CZELADZ1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-08 11:00:0008.10.2022 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — AKS MIKOLOW0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-08 15:00:0008.10.2022 CKS CZELADZ — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-08 15:00:0008.10.2022 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-08 15:00:0008.10.2022 RKS GRODZIEC — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-08 15:00:0008.10.2022 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — KS GORNIK PIASKI4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-08 15:00:0008.10.2022 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-08 15:00:0008.10.2022 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — LKS POGON IMIELIN1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-15 11:00:0015.10.2022 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-15 15:00:0015.10.2022 AKS MIKOLOW — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-15 15:00:0015.10.2022 KS GORNIK PIASKI — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-15 15:00:0015.10.2022 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA4 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-15 15:00:0015.10.2022 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — RKS GRODZIEC4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-15 15:00:0015.10.2022 RUCH II CHORZOW — CKS CZELADZ5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-16 11:00:0016.10.2022 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-22 11:00:0022.10.2022 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-22 15:00:0022.10.2022 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — RUCH II CHORZOW0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-22 15:00:0022.10.2022 RKS GRODZIEC — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE2 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-22 15:00:0022.10.2022 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-22 15:00:0022.10.2022 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — KS GORNIK PIASKI3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-22 15:00:0022.10.2022 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — AKS MIKOLOW1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-22 15:00:0022.10.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-29 11:00:0029.10.2022 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-29 14:00:0029.10.2022 AKS MIKOLOW — LKS POGON IMIELIN1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-29 14:00:0029.10.2022 KS GORNIK PIASKI — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-29 14:00:0029.10.2022 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-29 14:00:0029.10.2022 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-29 14:00:0029.10.2022 RUCH II CHORZOW — RKS GRODZIEC8 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-10-29 14:00:0029.10.2022 CKS CZELADZ — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-05 11:00:0005.11.2022 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-05 11:00:0005.11.2022 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — AKS MIKOLOW2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-05 14:00:0005.11.2022 RKS GRODZIEC — CKS CZELADZ2 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-05 14:00:0005.11.2022 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-05 14:00:0005.11.2022 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-05 14:00:0005.11.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — KS GORNIK PIASKI5 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-05 18:00:0005.11.2022 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — RUCH II CHORZOW0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-12 11:00:0012.11.2022 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-12 11:00:0012.11.2022 KS GORNIK PIASKI — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-12 13:30:0012.11.2022 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — LKS POGON IMIELIN1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-12 13:30:0012.11.2022 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-12 13:30:0012.11.2022 RUCH II CHORZOW — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-12 13:30:0012.11.2022 CKS CZELADZ — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-12 13:30:0012.11.2022 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — RKS GRODZIEC6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-19 11:00:0019.11.2022 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — CKS CZELADZ0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-19 13:00:0019.11.2022 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE1 - 9Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-19 13:00:0019.11.2022 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — RUCH II CHORZOW1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-19 13:00:0019.11.2022 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE0 - 8Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-19 13:00:0019.11.2022 LKS POGON IMIELIN — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-19 13:00:0019.11.2022 AKS MIKOLOW — KS GORNIK PIASKI8 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2022-11-19 14:00:0019.11.2022 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-01-24 19:00:2824.01.2023 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec — Sarmacja Będzin6 - 0Podsumowanie
2023-01-28 11:00:5328.01.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — SKS Łagisza7 - 0Podsumowanie
2023-02-01 18:30:3901.02.2023 Stadion Śląski — Sarmacja Będzin3 - 1Podsumowanie
2023-02-04 13:00:4104.02.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Niwy Brudzowice2 - 3Podsumowanie
2023-02-08 19:30:5908.02.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — MKS Lędziny2 - 5Podsumowanie
2023-02-11 15:00:5911.02.2023 CKS Czeladź — Sarmacja Będzin9 - 1Podsumowanie
2023-02-14 20:00:4014.02.2023 GKS II Katowice — Sarmacja Będzin0 - 1Podsumowanie
2023-02-18 13:00:4918.02.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle4 - 3Podsumowanie
2023-02-25 15:00:0525.02.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Przemsza Klucze5 - 2Podsumowanie
2023-03-04 16:30:0504.03.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — LKS Żyglin2 - 1Podsumowanie
2023-03-12 11:00:5012.03.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Górnik Bobrowniki6 - 0Podsumowanie
2023-03-18 11:00:0018.03.2023 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — RKS GRODZIEC0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-18 11:00:4018.03.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Górnik Wojkowice2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-18 15:00:0018.03.2023 AKS MIKOLOW — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-18 15:00:0018.03.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — LKS POGON IMIELIN2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-18 15:00:0018.03.2023 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — RUCH II CHORZOW0 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-18 15:00:0018.03.2023 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — CKS CZELADZ3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-18 15:00:0018.03.2023 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE4 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-25 11:00:0025.03.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-25 15:30:0025.03.2023 RKS GRODZIEC — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA1 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-25 15:30:0025.03.2023 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-25 15:30:0025.03.2023 CKS CZELADZ — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-25 15:30:0025.03.2023 RUCH II CHORZOW — LKS POGON IMIELIN10 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-25 15:30:0025.03.2023 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — AKS MIKOLOW2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-03-25 15:30:0025.03.2023 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — KS GORNIK PIASKI2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-01 11:00:0001.04.2023 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — RUCH II CHORZOW0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-01 17:00:0001.04.2023 KS GORNIK PIASKI — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-01 17:00:0001.04.2023 AKS MIKOLOW — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-01 17:00:0001.04.2023 CKS CZELADZ — LKS POGON IMIELIN0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-01 17:00:0001.04.2023 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-01 17:00:0001.04.2023 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — RKS GRODZIEC3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-01 17:00:0001.04.2023 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA6 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-08 11:00:0008.04.2023 CKS CZELADZ — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-08 13:00:0008.04.2023 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-08 13:00:0008.04.2023 RKS GRODZIEC — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-08 13:00:0008.04.2023 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — LKS POGON IMIELIN10 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-08 13:00:0008.04.2023 RUCH II CHORZOW — AKS MIKOLOW6 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-08 13:00:0008.04.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — KS GORNIK PIASKI4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-08 13:00:0008.04.2023 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-15 11:00:0015.04.2023 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023
Podsumowanie
2023-04-15 17:00:0015.04.2023 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE2 - 8Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-15 17:00:0015.04.2023 KS GORNIK PIASKI — RUCH II CHORZOW0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-15 17:00:0015.04.2023 AKS MIKOLOW — CKS CZELADZ3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-15 17:00:0015.04.2023 LKS POGON IMIELIN — RKS GRODZIEC2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-15 17:00:0015.04.2023 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-15 17:00:0015.04.2023 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-22 11:00:0022.04.2023 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — RKS GRODZIEC1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-22 17:00:0022.04.2023 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-22 17:00:0022.04.2023 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — LKS POGON IMIELIN2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-22 17:00:0022.04.2023 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — AKS MIKOLOW0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-22 17:00:0022.04.2023 CKS CZELADZ — KS GORNIK PIASKI1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-22 17:00:0022.04.2023 RUCH II CHORZOW — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-22 17:00:0022.04.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE8 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-29 11:00:0029.04.2023 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-29 17:00:0029.04.2023 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — RUCH II CHORZOW0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-29 17:00:0029.04.2023 CKS CZELADZ — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK7 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-29 17:00:0029.04.2023 KS GORNIK PIASKI — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-29 17:00:0029.04.2023 AKS MIKOLOW — RKS GRODZIEC3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-29 17:00:0029.04.2023 LKS POGON IMIELIN — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-04-29 17:00:0029.04.2023 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-06 11:00:0006.05.2023 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-06 17:00:0006.05.2023 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — LKS POGON IMIELIN2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-06 17:00:0006.05.2023 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — AKS MIKOLOW0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-06 17:00:0006.05.2023 RKS GRODZIEC — KS GORNIK PIASKI1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-06 17:00:0006.05.2023 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK6 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-06 17:00:0006.05.2023 CKS CZELADZ — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-06 17:00:0006.05.2023 RUCH II CHORZOW — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-13 11:00:0013.05.2023 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023
Podsumowanie
2023-05-13 17:00:0013.05.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — CKS CZELADZ4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-13 17:00:0013.05.2023 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-13 17:00:0013.05.2023 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — RKS GRODZIEC0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-13 17:00:0013.05.2023 KS GORNIK PIASKI — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-13 17:00:0013.05.2023 AKS MIKOLOW — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-13 17:00:0013.05.2023 LKS POGON IMIELIN — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-16 18:00:1516.05.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Unia Turza Śl1 - 3Podsumowanie
2023-05-20 11:30:0020.05.2023 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023
Podsumowanie
2023-05-20 17:00:0020.05.2023 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — AKS MIKOLOW0 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-20 17:00:0020.05.2023 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — KS GORNIK PIASKI1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-20 17:00:0020.05.2023 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-20 17:00:0020.05.2023 RKS GRODZIEC — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-20 17:00:0020.05.2023 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-20 17:00:0020.05.2023 CKS CZELADZ — RUCH II CHORZOW3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-27 15:00:0027.05.2023 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — LKS POGON IMIELIN1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-27 17:00:0027.05.2023 RUCH II CHORZOW — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-27 17:00:0027.05.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — RKS GRODZIEC7 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-27 17:00:0027.05.2023 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-27 17:00:0027.05.2023 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-27 17:00:0027.05.2023 KS GORNIK PIASKI — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-05-27 17:00:0027.05.2023 AKS MIKOLOW — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE8 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-03 17:00:0003.06.2023 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-03 17:00:0003.06.2023 RKS GRODZIEC — RUCH II CHORZOW2 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-03 17:00:0003.06.2023 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — CKS CZELADZ3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-03 17:00:0003.06.2023 LKS POGON IMIELIN — AKS MIKOLOW2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-03 17:00:0003.06.2023 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — KS GORNIK PIASKI0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-03 17:00:0003.06.2023 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-03 17:00:0003.06.2023 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-06 18:00:0006.06.2023 AKS MIKOLOW — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023
Podsumowanie
2023-06-07 17:00:0007.06.2023 CKS CZELADZ — RKS GRODZIEC5 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-07 17:00:0007.06.2023 RUCH II CHORZOW — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-07 17:00:0007.06.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-07 17:00:0007.06.2023 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-07 17:00:0007.06.2023 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-07 17:00:0007.06.2023 KS GORNIK PIASKI — LKS POGON IMIELIN0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-10 11:00:0010.06.2023 BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN — KS GORNIK PIASKI2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-10 17:00:0010.06.2023 LKS POGON IMIELIN — KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-10 17:00:0010.06.2023 UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE — MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE2 - 6Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-10 17:00:0010.06.2023 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE — BKS SPARTA KATOWICE0 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-10 17:00:0010.06.2023 KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA — RUCH II CHORZOW1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-10 17:00:0010.06.2023 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA — CKS CZELADZ4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-10 17:00:0010.06.2023 RKS GRODZIEC — GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE3 - 5Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-15 18:00:0015.06.2023 KS CYKLON ROGOZNIK — BKS SARMACJA BEDZIN2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-17 17:00:0017.06.2023 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE — MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-17 17:00:0017.06.2023 CKS CZELADZ — KS SLAVIA RUDA SLASKA5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-17 17:00:0017.06.2023 RUCH II CHORZOW — KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE6 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-17 17:00:0017.06.2023 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE — UKS MK GORNIK KATOWICE4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-17 17:00:0017.06.2023 MKS GORNIK WOJKOWICE — LKS POGON IMIELIN1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-06-17 17:00:0017.06.2023 KS GORNIK PIASKI — AKS MIKOLOW3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2022/2023Podsumowanie
2023-07-19 18:00:4719.07.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Spójnia Osiek3 - 1Podsumowanie
2023-07-22 11:00:5122.07.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — LKS Żyglin1 - 3Podsumowanie
2023-07-29 11:00:4129.07.2023 SKS Łagisza — Sarmacja Będzin3 - 5Podsumowanie
2023-08-05 10:30:2505.08.2023 RKS Zagłębie DG — Sarmacja Będzin4 - 2Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 11:00:0012.08.2023 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska — Ruch II Chorzów3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 11:00:0012.08.2023 BKS Sarmacja Będzin — KS Cyklon Rogoźnik0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 11:00:0012.08.2023 LKS Orzeł Mokre — AKS Mikołów3 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 15:00:2712.08.2023 Pogoń Imielin — Warta Zawiercie3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 17:00:0012.08.2023 MKS Łazowianka Łazy — GKS Gieksa II Katowice2 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 17:00:0012.08.2023 MKS Górnik Wojkowice — CKS Czeladź1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 17:00:0012.08.2023 Ostoja Żelisławice — KS Górnik Piaski3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-12 17:00:0012.08.2023 Unia Kosztowy — Śląsk Świętochłowice2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 11:00:0015.08.2023 Śląsk Świętochłowice — BKS Sarmacja Będzin1 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 11:00:0015.08.2023 LKS Pogoń Imielin — MKS Łazowianka Łazy2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2023 Warta Zawiercie — AKS Mikołów0 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2023 KS Cyklon Rogoźnik — LKS Orzeł Mokre4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2023 Ruch II Chorzów — Unia Kosztowy1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2023 KS Górnik Piaski — GKS Urania Ruda Śląska1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 17:00:0015.08.2023 CKS Czeladź — Ostoja Żelisławice4 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-15 18:00:0015.08.2023 GKS Gieksa II Katowice — MKS Górnik Wojkowice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 11:00:0019.08.2023 BKS Sarmacja Będzin — Ruch II Chorzów2 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2023 MKS Łazowianka Łazy — Warta Zawiercie0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2023 MKS Górnik Wojkowice — LKS Pogoń Imielin3 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2023 Ostoja Żelisławice — GKS Gieksa II Katowice0 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2023 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska — CKS Czeladź3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2023 Unia Kosztowy — KS Górnik Piaski1 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2023 LKS Orzeł Mokre — Śląsk Świętochłowice3 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2023 AKS Mikołów — KS Cyklon Rogoźnik2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-26 11:00:0026.08.2023 Śląsk Świętochłowice — AKS Mikołów0 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-26 17:00:0026.08.2023 Warta Zawiercie — KS Cyklon Rogoźnik1 - 4Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-26 17:00:0026.08.2023 Ruch II Chorzów — LKS Orzeł Mokre8 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-26 17:00:0026.08.2023 KS Górnik Piaski — BKS Sarmacja Będzin2 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-26 17:00:0026.08.2023 CKS Czeladź — Unia Kosztowy3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-26 17:00:0026.08.2023 LKS Pogoń Imielin — Ostoja Żelisławice0 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-26 17:00:0026.08.2023 MKS Łazowianka Łazy — MKS Górnik Wojkowice1 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-08-27 17:00:0027.08.2023 GKS Gieksa II Katowice — GKS Urania Ruda Śląska4 - 2Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 11:00:0002.09.2023 BKS Sarmacja Będzin — CKS Czeladź2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 16:30:0002.09.2023 MKS Górnik Wojkowice — Warta Zawiercie3 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 16:30:0002.09.2023 Ostoja Żelisławice — MKS Łazowianka Łazy3 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 16:30:0002.09.2023 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska — LKS Pogoń Imielin5 - 0Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 16:30:0002.09.2023 Unia Kosztowy — GKS Gieksa II Katowice1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 16:30:0002.09.2023 LKS Orzeł Mokre — KS Górnik Piaski2 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 16:30:0002.09.2023 AKS Mikołów — Ruch II Chorzów1 - 3Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-02 16:30:0002.09.2023 KS Cyklon Rogoźnik — Śląsk Świętochłowice2 - 1Zina Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska IV (Katowice-Sosnowiec)2023/2024Podsumowanie
2023-09-06 16:30:0506.09.2023 Sarmacja Będzin — Przemsza Siewierz3 - 1Podsumowanie
2023-09-09 12:30:0009.09.2023